Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
2Manasse Fionouke12010000
3Niklas Wiemann3001000
4Malte Karbstein9033100
5Dominik Becker13010200
6Christian Groß1000000
8Kevin Schumacher12104000
7Pascal Hackethal7050000
9Bennet Van Den Berg9571000
11Florian Dietz4200200
14Marin Pudic12005100
15Henry Rorig14030200
16Louis Poznanski4001100
17Fred MC Mensah Quarshie120111000
18Kebba Badjie13703100
19Kyu-Hyun Park3012200
20Felix Buer0000000
21Julian Rieckmann11006300
25Luc Ihorst12203400
26Simon Straudi5001100
28Ilia Gruev6004100
31David Philipp9414300
33Yannik Engelhardt3011100
34Keanu Schneider3030100
38Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler0000000
39Benjamin Goller0000000
40Luca Plogmann14000100
47Ousman Manneh0000000
50Maik Nawrocki1010000

Mehr U23-News: