Monats-Blitz 2018 / 2019

Ausschreibung

Stand nach der 4. Runde

Nr.NameDWZVereinRundenGesamtmitAugSepOktNov
1Krallmann,Matthias (12)2100SV Werder Bremen44343815911
2Wachinger,Nikolas (2)2296SV Werder Bremen335,535,515128,5
3Hoeffer,David (6)2245Delmenhorster SK230301515
4Charmeteau,Sven (3)2283SV Werder Bremen223231211
5Steffens,Olaf (10)2120SV Werder Bremen218189,58,5
6Gattig,Alexander (16)1936Bremer SG316,516,557,54
7Schondorf,Andree (18)1706SV Werder Bremen2131367
8Erofeev,Anastasia (15)1959SV Werder Bremen2131367
9Schelenz,Tim (19)1413SC Hollfeld31313553
10Mueer,Sebastian (8)2237SK Oldenburg1121212
11Asendorf,Joachim,Dr. (4)2259SV Werder Bremen1101010
12Mueller,Oliver (5)2250SV Werder Bremen19,59,59,5
13Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr. (7)2243SV Werder Bremen19,59,59,5
14Elmali,Timur (11)2102SV Werder Bremen19,59,59,5
15Preuschat,Stefan (17)1766SV Werder Bremen29,59,545,5
16Rust-Lux,Klaus (13)2071Bremer SG1888
17Schat,Carlos (14)200417,57,57,5
18Kardoeus,David (9)2134SV Werder Bremen1777
19Grigorian,Spartak (1)2314SV Werder Bremen1666
20Ditjatkovski/Hoepfner (20)0SV Werder Bremen15,55,55,5
21Ditjatkovski,Gennadi (20)SV Werder Bremen1333

November

Nr.Name (Startnummer)TWZVereinGP PunktePnkt.12345678910
1Höffer,David (3)2245Delmenhorster SK157,5**½01111111
2Charmeteau,Sven (2)2283SV Werder Bremen116,5½**10101111
3Krallmann,Matthias (5)2140SV Werder Bremen116,510**½½1½111
4Steffens,Olaf (4)2150SV Werder Bremen8,5601½**01½111
5Wachinger,Nikolas (1)2360SV Werder Bremen8,5600½1**111½1
6Erofeev,Anastasia (6)1959SV Werder Bremen7401000**1011
7Ditjatkovski/Hoepfner (10)0SV Werder Bremen5,5300½½00**011
8Preuschat,Stefan (8)1766SV Werder Bremen5,530000011**01
9Gattig,Alexander (7)1936Bremer SG42,50000½001**1
10Schelenz,Tim (9)1413SC Hollfeld30000000000**

Oktober

Nr.Name (Startnummer)TWZVereinGP PunktePnkt.12345678910
1Höffer,David (3)2245Delmenhorster SK159**11111111+
2Charmeteau,Sven (1)2283SV Werder Bremen127,50**½111111+
3Asendorf,Joachim,Dr. (2)2259SV Werder Bremen1070½**1½1111+
4Krallmann,Matthias (4)2140SV Werder Bremen96000**111111
5Rust-Lux,Klaus (5)2071Bremer SG84,500½0**1011+
6Schondorf,Andree (8)1706SV Werder Bremen7400000**1111
7Erofeev,Anastasia (6)1959SV Werder Bremen63000010**½½1
8Schelenz,Tim (9)1413SC Hollfeld52,5000000½**1+
9Preuschat,Stefan (7)1766SV Werder Bremen41,5000000½0**1
10Ditjatkovski,Gennadi (10)0SV Werder Bremen30---0-00-0**

September

Nr.Name (Startnummer)TWZVereinGP PunktePnkt.12345678
1Krallmann,Matthias (4)2100SV Werder Bremen157**1111111
2Wachinger,Nikolas (1)2296SV Werder Bremen1260**111111
3Elmali,Timur (3)2102SV Werder Bremen9,5400**10111
4Steffens,Olaf (2)2120SV Werder Bremen9,54000**1111
5Gattig,Alexander (6)1936Bremer SG7,530010**011
6Schat,Carlos (5)200407,5300001**11
7Schondorf,Andree (7)1706SV Werder Bremen61000000**1
8Schelenz,Tim (8)1413SC Hollfeld500000000**

August

Nr.Name (Startnummer)TWZVereinGP PunktePnkt.12345678
1Wachinger,Nikolas (2)2296SV Werder Bremen156**1011111
2Mueer,Sebastian (5)2237SK Oldenburg1250**101111
3Mueller,Oliver (3)2250SV Werder Bremen9,5410**10011
4Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr. (4)2243SV Werder Bremen9,54010**1101
5Krallmann,Matthias (7)2100SV Werder Bremen83,50010**½11
6Kardoeus,David (6)2134SV Werder Bremen730010½**½1
7Grigorian,Spartak (1)2314SV Werder Bremen62,500010½**1
8Gattig,Alexander (8)1936Bremer SG500000000**