Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
2Luisa Wensing14000000
5Michelle Ulbrich14000300
6Reena Wichmann12124100
7Lisa-Marie Scholz8002100
8Sophie Walter11161200
9Katharina Schiechtl13300200
11Cindy König13756000
15Gabriella Tóth13002100
16Verena Volkmer12127200
17Giovanna Hoffmann14709000
18Lina Hausicke10210011
19Alina Böttjer0000000
20Alicia Kersten3030000
21Jessica Golebiewski0000000
22Lena Pauels6000000
23Stephanie Goddard7252000
24Samantha Steuerwald4140000
25Franziska Gieske0000000
26Adina Hamidovic6050100
27Nina Lührßen4040000
28 Julia Kofler11344000
29Selina Cerci121305000
30Anneke Borbe8000000
33Kira Witte0000000