Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
2Manasse Fionouke13020000
3Niklas Wiemann4001000
4Malte Karbstein19134500
5Dominik Becker24011300
6Christian Groß1000000
8Kevin Schumacher18134000
7Pascal Hackethal14061100
9Bennet Van Den Berg185161100
11Florian Dietz4200200
13Belal Halbouni1010000
14Marin Pudic23038100
15Henry Rorig21041301
16Louis Poznanski9022100
17Fred MC Mensah Quarshie222174100
18Kebba Badjie241138200
19Kyu-Hyun Park3012200
20Felix Buer0000000
21Julian Rieckmann21007500
25Luc Ihorst23606400
26Simon Straudi15103100
28Ilia Gruev15207500
31David Philipp18717500
33Yannik Engelhardt3011100
34Keanu Schneider3030100
38Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler1000000
39Benjamin Goller2101000
40Luca Plogmann24000100
47Ousman Manneh1010000
50Maik Nawrocki1010000

Mehr U23-News: